Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
انتهى
Dmytro Boechko
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Максим Заїка GARDA TEAM
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
Чоловіки /Male / Brown/Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / Grey belt / -30 кг.
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Женя Коліщак
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Артур Курільонок
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Nestor Tsymbaliuk
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Козак Артем Shidokan Ukraine
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -30 кг.
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Ярослав Гузь
Тимофій Нямещук ZR Team Khust Won by points - 02:46
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Дмитро Якібчук
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Раті Марк Shidokan Ukraine Won by Submission - 00:57
Girls / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Арсенія Шутко
ZR Team Khust
Won by Submission - 01:03
Яна Магочі
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Dmytro Boechko
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Владислав Густі Won by points - 00:29
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
Коліщак Максим
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Igor Yunich IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / +39 кг.
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Станіслав Мельник
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Крістіан Теслевич ZR Team Khust Won by points - 00:57
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / +39 кг.
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Владіслав Суворов
Won by points - 03:00
Maksim Kitsula IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Nestor Tsymbaliuk
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Максим Ковач
Girls / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey/Yellow belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Евгенія Жупанин
Won by points - 03:00
Viktoria Maidanska IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Максим Ковач
Дмитро Якібчук FIRM Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Павліш Марія
Shidokan Ukraine
Яна Магочі Won by Submission - 01:16
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / +39 кг.
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Станіслав Мельник
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Maksim Kitsula IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Nestor Tsymbaliuk
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Раті Марк Shidokan Ukraine Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Yellow belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Andrii Rykhlyk
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Davyd Shevchuk IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
Girls / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
2-8
انتهى
Арсенія Шутко
ZR Team Khust
Won by Submission - 01:16
Яна Магочі
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Marko Proniuk
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by points - 03:00
Коліщак Максим Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / +39 кг.
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Крістіан Теслевич
ZR Team Khust
Won by points - 00:18
Владіслав Суворов
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Yellow belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Denis Kosiak
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Andrii Rykhlyk Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Паращій Андрій
Shidokan Ukraine
Rostislav Kuhtei IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / White belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Гапак Максим
Shidokan Ukraine
Won by points - 01:38
Іван Роспопа
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Andriy Solchanyk
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by points - 03:00
Oleksandr Pozhodzhuk IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / White belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Зубак Максим
Shidokan Ukraine
Won by points - 00:38
Діма Кевер
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / White belt / -45 кг.
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Репка Михайло
Shidokan Ukraine
Won by Submission - 00:22
Тигор Борнобаш
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Igor Yunich
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Marko Proniuk IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Yellow belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Davyd Shevchuk
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Andrii Rykhlyk Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Паращій Андрій
Shidokan Ukraine
Oleksandr Pozhodzhuk IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / White belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)