Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Kids 1/4-5 years / White belt / -24 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Касьяненко Григорий
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Won by Walkover
Unknown User
Boys / Kids 1/4-5 years / White belt / -24 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Unknown User
Щербина Матвей ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ Won by Walkover
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / White belt / -30 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Артур Коваль
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Andrii Riadchyk Won by Walkover
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / White belt / -30 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Егор Петричак
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Won by Walkover
Артур Коваль Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / Grey belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Unknown User
Женя Коліщак Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / Grey belt / -27 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Вадим Матвійчук
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Ярослав Фролов
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years /Grey belt / Yellow belt / -39 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Дмитро Казбан
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Максим Сапожников Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years /Grey belt / Yellow belt / -39 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Арсений Дема
Aminov jiu-jitsu club
Won by Walkover
Максим Сапожников Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt /Yellow belt / -65 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Григорий Иванов
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Владислав Байдык Checkmat Ukraine Won by Walkover
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt /Yellow belt / -65 кг.
(Day 1)
1-52
已完成
Григорий Иванов
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Никита Яровенко Won by Walkover
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt / -60.5 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Unknown User
Yamasaki BJJ
Сергій Тарасюк GARDA TEAM Won by Walkover
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt / -52 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Иван Гольцев
Castfighters
Евгений Дудник SC Borets Won by Walkover
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt / -52 кг.
(Day 1)
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
已完成
Олександра Кобяшева
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Maria Pavluchenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
已完成
Сергей Руснак
SC Borets
Won by Walkover
Константин Шутко SC Borets
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-43
已完成
Unknown User
Yamasaki BJJ
Won by Walkover
Константин Шутко SC Borets
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / White belt / -24 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Влад Луцков
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Михаил Синяков ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / White belt / -24 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Влад Федчишен
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Михаил Синяков ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Boys/No-Gi / Kids 2/6-7years / Сolor belts / -26 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Вадим Матвійчук
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Ярослав Фролов
Boys/No-Gi / Teen 1/10-11 years / Сolor belts / -38 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Максим Сапожников
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Арсений Дема Aminov jiu-jitsu club Won by Walkover
Boys/No-Gi / Teen 3/14-15 years / Сolor belts / -64 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Daniil Fugol
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by Walkover
Григорий Иванов Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys/No-Gi / Teen 3/14-15 years / Сolor belts / -64 кг.
(Day 1)
3-70
已完成
Григорий Иванов
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Ярослав Дерен Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine Won by Walkover
Чоловіки /Male/No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
已完成
Anton Pokhilevich
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by Walkover
Emir-Asan Selemetov Checkmat Ukraine
Чоловіки /Male/No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-74
已完成
Денис Шило
Lions jiu jitsu academy
Won by Walkover
Emir-Asan Selemetov Checkmat Ukraine
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Grey belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Igor Soroka
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by Walkover
Николай Полищук Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Grey belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
已完成
Damir Garsia Khvorostenko
ZR Team Ukraine
Won by Walkover
Николай Полищук Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / White belt / +60.5 кг.
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Лев Корець
GARDA TEAM
Ростислав Мартинюк Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / White belt / +60.5 кг.
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Давид Гречуха
GARDA TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Никита Сапунов SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / White belt / -33 кг.
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Назар Копанчук
GARDA TEAM
Aleksandr Protasov Aminov jiu-jitsu club Won by Submission - 03:29
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / White belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Владислав Зубрицкий
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Won by points - 03:00
Алексей Чипилко Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / White belt / -30 кг.
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Егор Петричак
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
MAKSYM VASYLEV ZR Team Ukraine Won by points - 03:00
Boys / Kids 1/4-5 years / White belt / -21 кг.
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Danylo Taranushchenko
A Force BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:31
Кобыляцкий Иван ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ