Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / White belt / -69кг.
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Михаил Манзевитый
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Won by Decision
Пастух Денис ІЧІГО ІЧІ КРЕМІНЬ
Girls / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey/Yellow belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Крісан Софія
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 00:49
Анастасия Зиятдинова Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / White belt / -60.5 кг.
(Day 1)
4-34
Finished
Артем Тищенко
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Won by Submission - 01:00
Макар Шмігель GARDA TEAM
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey belt /Yellow belt /Orange/ -36 кг.
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Дмитрий Вышенский
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Olexandr Semyshkur ZR Team Kyiv Won by Submission - 01:45
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Yellow belt / - 40кг.
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Mykola Savchuk
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Даниил Княгницкий SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Teen 2/12-13 years / White belt / -52 кг.
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Аліна Балаушко
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Александра Омельяненко ZR Team Kyiv
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Orange/Green belt / -65 кг.
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Егор Удовиченко
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Теодор Ганейчук GARDA TEAM Won by Submission - 01:52
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt /Yellow belt / -44 кг.
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Іван Поліщук
GARDA TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:26
Артем Хмарін GARDA TEAM
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / White belt / -60.5 кг.
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Егор Спашиба
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Won by points - 04:00
Юсуф Аткаев Checkmat Ukraine
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey belt /Yellow belt /Orange/ -36 кг.
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Даниїл Варлик
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Ельдар Луцюк Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt / -56 кг.
(Day 1)
6-39
Finished
Віталій Савицький
GARDA TEAM
Вадим Кравченко Fortis Ukraine Won by points - 04:00
Girls / Teen 3/14-15 years / Orange/Green belt / -60.5 кг.
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Yakovenko Oleksandra
Won by Decision
Anastasiia Boreichuk Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / White belt / +69 кг.
(Day 1)
Finished
Артур Сутко
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by Walkover
Дмитрий Васюков Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey belt / Yellow belt / -44 кг.
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Sviatoslav Yarovyi
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Тимофій Мусевич Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey belt / Yellow belt /Orange/-52 кг.
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Максим Марчук
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Дмитро Гришко SC Borets Won by Submission - 00:27
Girls / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey/Yellow belt / -36 кг.
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
София Фатихова
SC Borets
Won by Submission - 02:46
Крісан Софія SC Borets
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey belt /Yellow belt /Orange/ -48 кг.
(Day 1)
6-33
Finished
Myhailo Smolynskii
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
NIKOLAI TCERKOVNYI
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Orange/Green belt / +69 кг.
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Unknown User
Yamasaki BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Денис Хміль SC Borets
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey belt /Yellow belt /Orange/ -36 кг.
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Olexandr Semyshkur
ZR Team Kyiv
Won by points - 04:00
Matviy Danylov ZR Team Kyiv
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Yellow belt / -56 кг.
(Day 1)
6-41
Finished
Саша Білик
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Artem Shkiriak IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by Submission - 01:54
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey belt / Yellow belt /Orange/-52 кг.
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Vlad Ratushnyi
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User ZR Team Kyiv
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt / Yellow belt / -52 кг.
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Илья Зозуля
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Фєлікс Лисюк GARDA TEAM
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Orange/Green belt / -65 кг.
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Ihar Harunou
Yamasaki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Егор Удовиченко Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt / -56 кг.
(Day 1)
6-40
Finished
Максим Торчило
GARDA TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:45
Вадим Кравченко Fortis Ukraine
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey belt / Yellow belt / -44 кг.
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Валерий Комащенко
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Тимофій Мусевич
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Yellow belt / -56 кг.
(Day 1)
6-42
Finished
Іван Ігнатенко
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Евгений Дудник SC Borets Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / White belt / -69кг.
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Лев Корець
GARDA TEAM
Unknown User ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 04:00
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / White belt / -60.5 кг.
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
Артем Тищенко
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Егор Спашиба Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine Won by Submission - 01:09
Boys/No-Gi / Kids 3/8-9 years / White/Grey belt / -29 кг.
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Вадим Матвійчук
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Даня Поплавський Sport Nation Fastov
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt /Yellow belt / -44 кг.
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Ростислав Дроботун
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Won by points - 04:00
Іван Поліщук GARDA TEAM
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Yellow belt / - 40кг.
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Антон Береда
SC Borets
Won by points - 04:00
Mykola Savchuk IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / White belt / +69 кг.
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Unknown User
Checkmat Ukraine
Won by points - 04:00
Артур Сутко Checkmat Ukraine