Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile/Male / Blue belts / -84,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Іштван Калман
Won by Submission
Unknown User JSBJJ HQ
Жінки/Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Unknown User
JSBJJ HQ
Kateryna Perova FIRM Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-47
Finished
Szilard Szenasi
BPT Romania
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Adrian Murgu BPT Romania
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Orange belt / -48 кг.
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Igor Piskorskiy
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Artem Shkiriak IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 04:00
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Данчевський Максим
Shidokan Ukraine
Won by Submission - 01:52
Máté Kreinekker JSBJJ HQ
Жінки/Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Костик Олександрина
Shidokan Ukraine
Unknown User JSBJJ HQ Won by Walkover
Жінки/Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Олександра Кобяшева
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Семаль Валентина Shidokan Ukraine
Juvenile/Female / Blue belts / -58,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Anastasiia Boreichuk
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:43
Unknown User Brazilian Power Team Ukraine
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Денис Перов
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Alin Mihai Cozac BPT Romania
Жінки/Female / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Kateryna Perova
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User JSBJJ HQ
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-55
Finished
Андрій Лобанов
GARDA TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:12
Назарій Цвіх GARDA TEAM
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-48
Finished
Vasile Paul Muresan
BPT Romania
Won by points - 05:00
Szilard Szenasi BPT Romania
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Oleksii Skidanov
ZR Team Ukraine
Won by Walkover
Alin Mihai Cozac BPT Romania
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-56
Finished
Dmytro Onishchuk
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alexandru Marinas BPT Romania
Juvenile/Female / Blue belts / -58,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Кривка Ярослава
Shidokan Ukraine
Anastasiia Boreichuk Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:30
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-57
Finished
Денис Перов
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Oleksii Skidanov ZR Team Ukraine Won by points - 05:00
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Anatoliy Rozvadovskiy
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 00:42
Máté Kreinekker JSBJJ HQ
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
Imre Kreinekker
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Dobó Viktor
Чоловіки /Male / Brown/Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Rostyslav Rybak
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 07:00
Maksym Klot
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-58
Finished
Ihor Fursieiev
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alexandru Marinas BPT Romania
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Данчевський Максим
Shidokan Ukraine
Anatoliy Rozvadovskiy IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School Won by points - 06:00
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-59
Finished
Anatoliy Ihnato
Shidokan Ukraine
Ivan Sylman GARDA TEAM Won by Submission - 02:38
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-61
Finished
Dmytro Onishchuk
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:45
Ihor Fursieiev Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Dumitru Vasile Cozac
BPT Romania
Won by Submission - 02:46
Dobó Viktor
Чоловіки /Male / Brown/Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
Rostyslav Rybak
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Maksym Klot
Чоловіки /Male / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-60
Finished
Vitalii Stasiv
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:56
Robert Szabo
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-57
Finished
Imre Kreinekker
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 04:05
Dumitru Vasile Cozac BPT Romania
Juvenile / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-61
Finished
Іштван Калман
Won by Submission - 00:46
Kostia Sabash Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Жінки/Female / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-62
Finished
Anastasiia Boreichuk
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Семаль Валентина Shidokan Ukraine
Жінки/Female / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-63
Finished
Олександра Кобяшева
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:25
Kateryna Perova FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult /Absolute
(Day 1)
1-64
Finished
Денис Перов
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
Назарій Цвіх GARDA TEAM Won by Submission - 00:06
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult /Absolute
(Day 1)
1-74
Finished
Anatoliy Rozvadovskiy
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Anatoliy Ihnato Shidokan Ukraine Won by Submission - 02:14