Medailí celkem
62 Zlato
59 Stříbro
48 Bronz
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / Grey belt / -24 кг.
4
Роман Чадай
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Илья Меньков
Самурай
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / Grey-Yellow belt / -27 кг.
4
ГЛЕБ ТЕРЕШОНОК
A-Force "Ахілл"
5
Іван Голобородько
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Глеб Мирошниченко
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Давид Фаградов
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / Grey belt / -30 кг.
Boys / Kids 2/6-7years / Grey belt / +33 кг.
Girls / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey/Yellow belt / -24 кг.
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -27 кг.
4
Еміль Велієв
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Усман Исмагилов
JSJ ACADEMY
5
Unknown user
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Даниил Яценко
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
5
Роман Дроботун
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -33 кг.
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey belt / -39 кг.
Girls / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey/Yellow belt / -39 кг.
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey-Yellow belt / -24 кг.
4
Артём Попель
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
5
Marko Proniuk
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
5
Unknown user
Самурай
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Grey-Yellow belt / -30 кг.
4
Хайрула Абакаров
JSJ ACADEMY
5
Глеб Чернышов
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Архип Плаксюк
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Colour belt / -36 кг.
4
Игорь Малицкий
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Kids 3/8-9 years / Colour belt / +39 кг.
4
Денис Гончаренко
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Олег Андриец
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
5
Амиран Баринов
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
5
Алексей Рябой
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Girls / Teen 1/10-11 years / Grey/Yellow belt / -33 кг.
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Grey belt / -39 кг.
4
Даниил Хурсович
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Владислав Кухарчук
GARDA TEAM
Girls / Teen 1/10-11 years / Colour belt / -39 кг.
4
Viktoriia Panchenko
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Grey belt / -48 кг.
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Colour belt / +48 кг.
4
Микита Сотрута
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Оскар Моленда
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Карен Алеян
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Grey-Yellow belt / -30 кг.
4
Олександр Гладун
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Unknown user
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Денис Иванченко
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
5
Иван Пискун
ZR team Zaporizhzhya VGBJJ
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Grey-Yellow belt / -33 кг.
4
Unknown user
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Данііл Колесніченко
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Igor Soroka
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
5
Петро Рибак
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Дмитрий Вышенский
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
9
Ростислав Яротник
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Лев Заніздра
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Ярослав Швец
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Костя Поляков
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Ярослав Ковалев
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Давид Жежу
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
Olexandr Semyshkur
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
9
Максим Сапожников
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
17
Богдан Троценко
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Colour belt / -36 кг.
4
Damir Garsia Khvorostenko
ZR Team Ukraine
5
Артем Синицкий
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
РОСТИСЛАВ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ
A-Force "Ахілл"
5
Максим Білоногов
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Дмитро Мошнягул
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Grey-Yellow belt / -42 кг.
4
Нікіта Єршов
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Владимир Лузгин
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
5
Назар Притула
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Иван Бовтрук
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 1/10-11 years / Colour belt / -45 кг.
5
Денис Тихонов
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / -56 кг.
4
Богдан Гаврилюк
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / - 40кг.
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Grey-Yellow belt / -48 кг.
Girls / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / -56 кг.
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / -60.5 кг.
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / -36 кг.
4
Даниїл Варлик
FIRM Jiu Jitsu
– ZR Team Association
5
Даниил Мицул
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Артем Хмарін
GARDA TEAM
5
Евгений Смушков
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
9
Тимофій Мусевич
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / - 40кг.
4
Александр Шульга
A-Force "Ахілл"
5
Максим Дмитрашко
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Andrii Oliinyk
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
5
Tymofii Valitskyi
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
5
Ростислав Дроботун
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
9
Іван Шевченко
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
9
КОНСТАНТИН ПЫШНЕНКО
A-Force "Ахілл"
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / -44 кг.
4
Дмитро Борисков
GARDA TEAM
5
Женя Іову
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
NIKOLAI TCERKOVNYI
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Константин Шумейко
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / -52 кг.
Boys / Teen 2/12-13 years / Colour belt / +60.5 кг.
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt / -44 кг.
Girls / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey/Yellow belt / -52 кг.
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Grey belt / -69кг.
Girls / Teen 3/14-15 years / Orange/Green belt / -60.5 кг.
4
МАРИЯ МОРОЗАН
A-Force "Ахілл"
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Colour belt / +69 кг.
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Colour belt / -56 кг.
4
Unknown user
Fernando Yamasaki
– Yamasaki
5
Максим Торчило
GARDA TEAM
5
Сергій Тарасюк
GARDA TEAM
5
ВИТАЛИЙ ЦИХАНОВСКИЙ
A-Force "Ахілл"
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Colour belt / -60.5 кг.
Boys / Teen 3/14-15 years / Colour belt / -65 кг.
4
Oleh Yevsevkyi
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Juvenile/Male / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile/Male / Color belts / -64 kg (Feather)
4
Назар Марценюк
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile/Male / -69 kg (Light)
Juvenile/Male / -74 kg (Middle)
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Тимур Ротт
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Чоловіки /Male / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Максим Пилипенко
ZR Team Kyiv
– ZR Team Association
5
Андрій Грінчук
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Чоловіки /Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Absolute blue belt
Absolute with belt
absolute Juvenile
5
Даниил Гамидов
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Виктор Голубев
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Егор Моторный
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Кубок Kids 2 -30 кг
4
Олег Дудник
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Трофим Лучков
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Коліщак Максим
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Даниил Бабицкий
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Марк Сологуб
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Кубок Kids 3 -39
4
Тимофей Шумович
Самурай
5
Denis Kosiak
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
5
Александр Бондаренко
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
Кубок Teen 1 -36
4
Даниил Княгницкий
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Святослав Журавський
Khmelnytskyi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Кубок Teen 2 -44kg
4
Богдан Аниканов
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
5
Roman Basistiuk
IJS Ivano-Frankivsk Jiu-Jitsu School
Кубок Teen 2 -56кг
4
Валентин Георгиев
A-Force "Ахілл"
Кубок teen 1 -45
4
Дудник Максим
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Назар Чумачок
SC Borets
– ZR Team Association
5
Николай Полищук
Wolfgang Heindel Academy team Ukraine